Friday, April 17, 2009

Rena's and Mona's Card Class

Saturday, April 25
10:30am-1pm

Mona & Rena have been at it again! Join them and create 5 wonderful cards for Mother's Day, Father's Day, Graduation, & more!You will use various tools & techniques to create these great cards.

Cost: $20




1 comments:

artisticgrrl101 said...

omg!! i love this!! <3 so cutee...id love to come to ur store but too bad i live in va..and that im 13 yrs [but i LOVE scrapbooking!]..lol
and btw u know ur picture at the top..the one that says: create share inspire..do u know wat font that is? or no...? cuz i love it...id reaally appreciate it if u could....